2026 Sign Pro SK Modified Triple Crown Points Standings

Following August 14TH NAPA SK 5k – Race 3 of 3

POS.CAR #DRIVERPOINTSBEHINDSTARTSWINSTOP-5TOP-10
122ROCCO, KEITH1363033
27PULEO, JON13063113
36TALMAN, TROY126103123
411MOLLEUR, ANDREW112243012
524FLYNN, MIKEY106303003
688RUFRANO, MARCELLO104323022
782CHRISTOPHER, JR., MICHAEL98382122
810REEN, GLEN94423022
971PEARL, ALEXANDER84523001
1001NARDUCCI, BRYAN80562012
1179DUROCHER, ETHAN78583001
1276IZZO, DYLAN74623001
1381OWEN, TODD72643001
1425FLANNERY, ANTHONY70663000
1557HOVEY, NICKOLAS68683001
1675ARUTE, DAVID66703000
1723PRUCKER, WESLEY60763000
182FULLER, MEGHAN60763000
1947BELLO, ANTHONY48881011
2041CHAPMAN, TYLER46903001
2199HINES, TYLER44923000
2296BRAINARD, CURT44923000
2358O'KEEFE, RIELY38981001
2405MORRISON, JOSH38983000
2512CARUSO, ART241123000
2670GAGNER, WADE181183000
2753FLAMMIA, JR., DAVID161203000
288ZENTEK, JOSH101262000
2931KORNER, NOAH81281000
301VASSAR, MATT81282000
3191RUOCCO, FRANK21341000
Share
Share